DarkLordsCanKil

Birthday
Apr 7, 2008 (Age: 16)
Location
Turkey
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Atahan

Contact

Discord
atahan786#7404
Pokemon Showdown! Username
DarkLordsCanKil

Following

Top